U8
U9
U10
U11
U12
U13
U15
U17
U8
Oost-Vlaanderen provinciaal U08
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 FINALE | ||||||
1 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | HRS Haasdonk – 1 | KVV Laarne Kalken – 1 | 5 – 0 | FF |
2 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVV Zelzate A – 1 | TK Meldert – 1 | 6 -10 | – |
3 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | SKN Sint-Niklaas – 1 | JV De Pinte – 1 | 9 – 14 | – |
4 * | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lembeke A – 2 | KVV Zelzate B – 1 | 17 – 8 | – |
5 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KSVK Maldegem A – 2 | KVE Aalter – 2 | 18 -10 | – |
6 * | 30-01-2024 | 18:00 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | FC Lembeke B – 2 | 9 – 9 | 5 – 3 |
7 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KSVK Maldgem – B – 2 | KFC Vrasene – 2 | 10 – 12 | – |
8 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | vrij | x | – |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
NAAR LOTING | ||||||
A | HRS Haasdonk – 1 | |||||
B | TK Meldert – 1 | |||||
C | JV De Pinte – 1 | |||||
D | Winnaar VR 4 | |||||
E | KSVK Maldegem A – 2 | |||||
F | RFC Wetteren – 2 | |||||
G | KFC Vrasene – 2 | |||||
H | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | |||||
*** | ||||||
1/4 FINALES | ||||||
1 * | 21-02-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Vrasene – 2 | FC Lembeke A – 2 | 2 – 14 | – |
2 | 31-01-2021 | 18:00 | KSVK Maldegem A – 2 | JV De Pinte – 1 | 6 – 11 | – |
3 * | 28-02-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | 13 – 5 | – |
4 | 31-01-2021 | 18:00 | TK Meldert – 1 | HRS Haasdonk – 1 | 17 – 10 | – |
*** | ||||||
1/2 FINALE HEEN | ||||||
5 * | 27-03-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lembeke A – 2 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | 15 – 3 | x |
6 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | TK Meldert – 1 | JV De Pinte – 1 | /// | NB |
1/2 FINALES TERUG | ||||||
7 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | FC Lembeke A – 2 | 8 – 10 | – |
8 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | JV De Pinte – 1 | TK Meldert – 1 | 9 – 12 | – |
*** | ||||||
FINALE | ||||||
9 | 04-05-2024 | 10:00 | FC Lembeke A – 2 | TK Meldert – 1 | – | – |
U9
Oost-Vlaanderen provinciaal U09
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOORRONDE | ||||||
*** | ||||||
VR 1 | 10/01/2023 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke B – 2 | TK Meldert – 1 | 9 – 3 | – |
VR 2 | 10/01/2023 | 18:00 | JV De Pinte – 1 | KVV Laarne Kalken – 1 | 14 – 1 | – |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
1/8 FINALE | ||||||
1 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke B – 2 | JV De Pinte – 1 | 3 – 18 | – |
2 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Evergem Center – 1 | KVV Zelzate A – 1 | 6 – 16 | – |
3 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVV Zelzate B – 1 | HRS Haasdonk – 1 | 21 – 7 | – |
4 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lembeke A – 2 | KSVK Maldegem A – 2 | 11 -12 | – |
5 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke A – 2 | FC Lembeke B – 2 | 4 – 33 | – |
6 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KSVK Maldegem B – 2 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | 6 – 18 | – |
7 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVE Aalter – 2 | SKN Sint-Niklaas A – 3 | 18 – 3 | – |
8 * | 10-01-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Vrasene – 3 | SKN Sint-Niklaas B – 3 | 6 – 5 | – |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
NAAR LOTING | ||||||
A | JV De Pinte – 1 | |||||
B | KVV Zelzate A – 1 | |||||
C | KVV Zelzate B – 1 | |||||
D | KSVK Maldegem A – 2 | |||||
E | FC Lembeke B – 2 | |||||
F | RFC Wetteren – 2 | |||||
G | KVE Aalter – 2 | |||||
H | KFC Vrasene – 3 | |||||
*** | ||||||
1/4 FINALES | ||||||
1 * | 06-02-2024 | 18:00 | KVE Aalter – 2 | KSVK Maldegem A – 2 | 6 – 8 | – |
2 * | 07-02-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lembeke B – 2 | KVV Zelzate B – 1 | 21 – 11 | – |
3 | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Vrasene – 3 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | 8 – 5 | – |
4 | 21-02-2024 | 17:45 | KVV Zelzate A – 1 | JV De Pinte – 1 | 21 – 9 | – |
*** | ||||||
1/2 FINALE HEEN | ||||||
5 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | KSVK Maldegem A – 2 | KFC Vrasene – 3 | 8 – 7 | x |
6 * | 20-03-2024 | 18:00 | KVV Zelzate A – 1 | FC Lembeke B – 2 | 18 – 12 | x |
1/2 FINALES TERUG | ||||||
7 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Vrasene – 3 | KSVK Maldegem A – 2 | 5 – 6 | – |
8 * | 24-04-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lembeke B – 2 | KVV Zelzate A – 1 | 13 -16 | – |
*** | ||||||
FINALE | ||||||
9 | 04-05-2024 | 10:00 | KSVK Maldegem A – 2 | KVV Zelzate A – 1 | – | – |
U10
Oost-Vlaanderen provinciaal U10
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOORRONDE | ||||||
*** | ||||||
VR 1 | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lembeke – 1 | TK Meldert – 1 | 6 – 4 | – |
VR 2 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | JV De Pinte – 1 | KFC Evergem Center – 1 | 10 – 1 | – |
VR 3 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVV Laarne Kalken – 1 | Avanti Stekene – 2 | 6 – 7 | – |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
NAAR LOTING | ||||||
A | FC Lembeke – 1 | |||||
B | JV De Pinte – 1 | |||||
C | Avanti Stekene – 2 | |||||
D | KSVK Maldegem – 2 | |||||
E | KFC Vrasene – 2 | |||||
F | KVE Aalter – 2 | |||||
G | KVK Svelta Melsele – 3 | |||||
H | RFC Wetteren – 3 | |||||
*** | ||||||
1/4 FINALES | ||||||
1 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVK Svelta Melsele – 3 | KSVK Maldegem – 2 | 0 – 3 | – |
2 * | 31-01-2024 | 18:30 | KFC Vrasene – 2 | Avanti Stekene – 2 | 9 – 2 | – |
3 (B) | 07-02-2024 | 18:00 | RFC Wetteren – 3 | KVE Aalter – 2 | 24 – 0 | – |
4 (!) | 07-02-2024 | 18:00 | JV De Pinte – 1 | FC Lembeke – 1 | 4 – 3 | – |
*** | ||||||
1/2 FINALE HEEN | ||||||
5 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | KSVK Maldegem – 2 | RFC Wetteren – 3 | 8 – 4 | x |
6 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | JV De Pinte – 1 | KFC Vrasene – 2 | 3 – 3 | x |
1/2 FINALES TERUG | ||||||
7 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | RFC Wetteren – 3 | KSVK Maldegem – 2 | 2 – 5 | – |
8 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Vrasene – 2 | JV De Pinte – 1 | 8 – 1 | – |
*** | ||||||
FINALE | ||||||
9 | 04-05-2024 | 12:20 | KSVK Maldegem – 2 | KFC Vrasene – 2 | – | – |
U11
Oost-Vlaanderen provinciaal U11
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOORRONDE | ||||||
*** | ||||||
VR 1 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVV Laarne Kalken – 1 | HRS Haasdonk – 2 | 3 – 7 | – |
VR 2 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | TK Meldert – 1 | KSVK Maldegem – 1 | 10 – 0 | – |
VR 3 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | JV De Pinte – 1 | 1 – 10 | – |
VR 4 (w) | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | Avanti Stekene – 1 | KFC Vrasene – 2 | 0 – 2 | – |
VR 5 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVE Aalter – 2 | KFC Evergem Cen. – 2 | 4 – 7 | – |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
NAAR LOTING | ||||||
A | HRS Haasdonk – 2 | |||||
B | TK Meldert – 1 | |||||
C | JV De Pinte – 1 | |||||
D | Winnaar VR 4 | |||||
E | KFC Evergem Cen. – 2 | |||||
F | FC Lembeke – 2 | |||||
G | KVK Svelta Melsele – 3 | |||||
H | RFC Wetteren – 3 | |||||
*** | ||||||
1/4 FINALES | ||||||
1 | 07-02-2024 | 18:00 | KVK Svelta Melsele – 3 | KFC Vrasene – 2 | 1 – 5 | – |
2 | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Evergem Cen. – 2 | JV De Pinte – 1 | 5 – 4 | – |
3 | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | RFC Wetteren – 3 | FC Lembeke – 2 | 2 – 7 | – |
4 (B) | 28-02-2024 | 18:00 | TK Meldert – 1 | HRS Haasdonk – 2 | 3 – 4 | – |
*** | ||||||
1/2 FINALE HEEN | ||||||
5 * | 07-03-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Vrasene – 2 | FC Lembeke – 2 | 4 – 2 | x |
6 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | HRS Haasdonk – 2 | KFC Evergem Cen. – 2 | 4 – 1 | x |
1/2 FINALES TERUG | ||||||
7 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lembeke – 2 | KFC Vrasene – 2 | 7 – 1 | – |
8 (R) | 30-04-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Evergem Cen. – 2 | HRS Haasdonk – 2 | 2 – 9 | – |
*** | ||||||
FINALE | ||||||
9 | 04-05-2024 | 13:25 | FC Lembeke – 2 | HRS Haasdonk – 2 | – | – |
U12
Oost-Vlaanderen provinciaal U12
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOORRONDE | ||||||
*** | ||||||
VR 1 | 10/01/2023 | 18:00 | KFC Evergem-Center – 1 | KSVK Maldegem – 1 | 4 – 5 | – |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
NAAR LOTING | ||||||
A | KSVK Maldegem – 1 | |||||
B | JV De Pinte – 1 | |||||
C | KVV Laarne Kalken – 1 | |||||
D | Avanti Stekene – 2 | |||||
E | FC Lembeke – 2 | |||||
F | HRS Haasdonk – 2 | |||||
G | TK Meldert – 2 | |||||
H | KVE Aalter – 3 | |||||
*** | ||||||
1/4 FINALES | ||||||
1 | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | TK Meldert – 2 | Avanti Stekene – 2 | 3 – 9 | – |
2 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lembeke – 2 | KVV Laarne Kalken – 1 | 8 – 0 | – |
3 * | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVE Aalter – 3 | HRS Haasdonk – 2 | 6 – 2 | – |
4 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | JV De Pinte – 1 | KSVK Maldegem – 1 | 20 – 1 | – |
*** | ||||||
1/2 FINALE HEEN | ||||||
5 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | Avanti Stekene – 2 | KVE Aalter – 3 | 1 – 4 | x |
6 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | JV De Pinte – 1 | FC Lembeke – 2 | 2 – 8 | x |
1/2 FINALES TERUG | ||||||
7 (L) | 30-04-2024 | 18:30 | KVE Aalter – 3 | Avanti Stekene – 2 | 9 – 1 | – |
8 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lembeke – 2 | JV De Pinte – 1 | 5 – 3 | – |
*** | ||||||
FINALE | ||||||
9 | 04-05-2024 | 15:35 | KVE Aalter – 3 | FC Lembeke – 2 | – | – |
U13
Oost-Vlaanderen provinciaal U13
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOORRONDE | ||||||
*** | ||||||
VR 1 | 10-01-2024 | 18:00 | KSVK Maldegem – 1 | KVV Laarne Kalken – 1 | 8 – 1 | – |
VR 2 | 10-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVE Aalter – 2 | FC Lembeke – 2 | 7 – 1 | – |
VR 3 | 10-01-2024 | 18:00 | JV De Pinte – 1 | HRS Haasdonk – 2 | 3 – 12 | – |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
NAAR LOTING | ||||||
A | KSVK Maldegem – 1 | |||||
B | KVE Aalter – 2 | |||||
C | HRS Haasdonk – 2 | |||||
D | Avanti Stekene – 2 | |||||
E | KFC Evergem Center – 2 | |||||
F | TK Meldert – 2 | |||||
G | KVK Svelta Mesele – 3 | |||||
H | KSC Dikkelvenne – 3 | |||||
*** | ||||||
1/4 FINALES | ||||||
1 * | 07-02-2024 | 18:00 | KVK Svelta Melsele | Avanti Stekene – 2 | 5 – 2 | – |
2 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Evergem Center – 2 | HRS Haasdonk – 2 | 6 – 2 | – |
3 * | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | KSC Dikkelvenne – 3 | TK Meldert – 2 | 18 – 0 | – |
4 * | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVE Aalter – 2 | KSVK Maldegem – 1 | 11 – 2 | – |
*** | ||||||
1/2 FINALE HEEN | ||||||
5 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | KVK Svelta Melsele | KSC Dikkelvenne – 3 | 4 – 0 | x |
6 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | KVE Aalter – 2 | KFC Evergem Center – 2 | 7 – 1 | x |
1/2 FINALES TERUG | ||||||
7 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | KSC Dikkelvenne – 3 | KVK Svelta Melsele | 4 – 4 | – |
8 (R) | 30-04-2024 | 18:30 | KFC Evergem Center – 2 | KVE Aalter – 2 | 3 – 6 | – |
*** | ||||||
FINALE | ||||||
9 | 04-05-2024 | 16:40 | KVK Svelta Melsele | KVE Aalter – 2 | – | – |
U15
Oost-Vlaanderen provinciaal U15
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S | REFEREE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOORRONDE | |||||||
*** | |||||||
VR 1 | 10-01-2024 | 19:30 | KVV Vl. Ardennen -1 | KFC Evergem Center – 1 | 10 – 0 | – | Tournet Koen |
VR 2 (w) | 24-01-2024 | 19:30 | KVV Laarne Kalken – 1 | FC Lembeke – 1 | 10 – 0 | – | Hanselaer Tom |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
NAAR LOTING | |||||||
A | KVV Vl. Ardennen -1 | ||||||
B | KVV Laarne Kalken – 1 | ||||||
C | HRS Haasdonk – 1 | ||||||
D | KSVK Maldegem -1 | ||||||
E | JV De Pinte – 1 | ||||||
F | KFC Vrasene – 2 | ||||||
G | KVE Aalter – 3 | ||||||
H | KVK Svel. Melsele – 3 | ||||||
*** | |||||||
1/4 FINALES | |||||||
1 | 24-01-2024 | 19:30 | KVE Aalter – 3 | KSVK Maldegem -1 | 1 – 3 | – | Haers David |
2 (B) | 07-02-2024 | 19:45 | JV De Pinte – 1 | HRS Haasdonk – 1 | 4 – 5 | – | Verbeke Michiel |
3 | 24-01-2024 | 20:00 | KVK Svel. Melsele – 3 | KFC Vrasene – 2 | 9 – 3 | – | Nelis Etienne |
4 | 31-01-2024 | 19:30 | KVV Laarne Kalken – 1 | KVV Vl. Ardennen -1 | 2 – 4 | – | Schalck Dirk |
*** | |||||||
1/2 FINALE HEEN | |||||||
5 * | 13-03-2024 | 19:30 | KSVK Maldegem -1 | KVK Svel. Melsele – 3 | 0 – 4 | x | Stevens David |
6 | 13-03-2024 | 19:30 | KVV Vl. Ardennen -1 | HRS Haasdonk – 1 | 1 – 0 | x | D’Haeze Johan |
1/2 FINALES TERUG | |||||||
7 | 17-04-2024 | 20:00 | KVK Svel. Melsele – 3 | KSVK Maldegem -1 | 6 – 1 | – | Van Geem Patrick |
8 | 17-04-2024 | 19:30 | HRS Haasdonk – 1 | KVV Vl. Ardennen -1 | 3 – 1 | – | Van Raemdonck Johan |
*** | |||||||
FINALE | |||||||
9 | 04-05-2024 | 16:15 | KVK Svel. Melsele – 3 | HRS Haasdonk – 1 | – | – |
U17
Oost-Vlaanderen provinciaal U17
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S | REFEREE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOORRONDE | |||||||
*** | |||||||
VR 1 (w) | 24-01-2024 | 19:30 | KVV Laarne Kalken – 1 | HRS Haasdonk – 1 | 3 – 2 | – | Criel Hannes |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
NAAR LOTING | |||||||
A | KVV Laarne Kalken – 1 | ||||||
B | FC Lembeke – 1 | ||||||
C | KSK Vl. Ardennen – 1 | ||||||
D | KVE Aalter – 2 | ||||||
E | JV De Pinte – 3 | ||||||
F | KFC Vrasene – 3 | ||||||
G | KSVK Maldegem – 3 | ||||||
H | KVK Svel. Melsele – 3 | ||||||
*** | |||||||
1/4 FINALES | |||||||
1 | 24-01-2024 | 19:30 | KSVK Maldegem – 3 | KVE Aalter – 2 | 8 – 1 | – | Miron Jean |
2 | 24-01-2024 | 19:30 | JV De Pinte – 3 | KSK Vl. Ardennen – 1 | 3 – 1 | – | Tournet Koen |
3 | 31-01-2024 | 19:30 | FC Lembeke – 1 | KVV Laarne Kalken – 1 | 0 – 2 | – | Koyuncu Tarik Emin |
4 * | 07-02-2024 | 20:00 | KVK Svel. Melsele – 3 | KFC Vrasene – 3 | 1 – 2 | – | Van Geem Patrick |
*** | |||||||
1/2 FINALE HEEN | |||||||
5 | 06-03-2024 | 19:30 | KSVK Maldegem – 3 | KFC Vrasene – 3 | 5 – 0 | x | Longeville Marino |
6 | 06-03-2024 | 19:30 | KVV Laarne Kalken – 1 | JV De Pinte – 3 | 0 – 1 | x | Verheyden Tom |
1/2 FINALES TERUG | |||||||
7 | 17-04-2024 | 19:30 | KFC Vrasene – 3 | KSVK Maldegem – 3 | 1 – 3 | – | Meeus Milan |
8 | 17-04-2024 | 19:45 | JV De Pinte – 3 | KVV Laarne Kalken – 1 | 3 – 1 | – | De Metsenaere Bruno |
*** | |||||||
FINALE | |||||||
9 | 04-05-2024 | 13:45 | KSVK Maldegem – 3 | JV De Pinte – 3 | – | – |